Axa z Redridge

IMG_6551-2.jpg

Date of Birth: October 21, 2016

OFA HD good ED normal 

DM tested N/N free

BH

Sire: Dante Traho: WUSV competitor, IPO3, ZVV2, SCHH3

Dam: Gwenda z Eurospotu BH

Axa is a young athletic female , in training for IPO1. She is a powerful dog with strong grip and endless working drive. She is out of frozen semen by famous Dante Traho who is an own son of Gordon An-Sat, on her dam's side she goes back to our foundation female Tina Jipo Me.

Axa BH video

Axa training video

IMG_6564
IMG_6564
press to zoom
IMG_6551-2
IMG_6551-2
press to zoom
IMG_6538-2
IMG_6538-2
press to zoom
IMG_6545-2
IMG_6545-2
press to zoom
IMG_6556-2
IMG_6556-2
press to zoom
IMG_2190
IMG_2190
press to zoom
IMG_2192
IMG_2192
press to zoom
IMG_2183
IMG_2183
press to zoom
IMG_2188
IMG_2188
press to zoom
IMG_2177
IMG_2177
press to zoom
IMG_2172
IMG_2172
press to zoom
IMG_2168
IMG_2168
press to zoom
IMG_2170
IMG_2170
press to zoom
IMG_2166
IMG_2166
press to zoom
IMG_2174
IMG_2174
press to zoom
aaca
aaca
press to zoom
axaaaa
axaaaa
press to zoom
axaaa
axaaa
press to zoom
axa
axa
press to zoom
axaa
axaa
press to zoom
aaxa
aaxa
press to zoom
aka
aka
press to zoom
IMG_3686
IMG_3686
press to zoom
IMG_3684
IMG_3684
press to zoom
IMG_3685
IMG_3685
press to zoom
IMG_3686
IMG_3686
press to zoom
IMG_3684
IMG_3684
press to zoom
IMG_3685
IMG_3685
press to zoom
DSC_0035-2
DSC_0035-2
press to zoom
DSC_0040-2
DSC_0040-2
press to zoom